Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The 3-bedroom Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio Belem is located 4.5 km from Hangar Convention Centre of Amazon and nearly a 10-minute walk from Arena Guilherme Paraense Sports Complex. The 85 m² apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like a private parking lot for car travellers.
This spacious apartment is within 6 km of Naval da Amazonia Museum.
Equipped with an ironing set and air conditioning, as well as sound-proof windows, a sitting area are at guests' disposal. Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels make up the in-room media amenities. A bathroom comes with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, along with dryers and bath sheets.
The self-catering facilities feature an equipped kitchen including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests also make use of a minibar and coffee/tea making machines. Saudosa Maloca with Brazilian dishes is just 1.4 km away. The nearest airport is Val De Caes, 5 km from Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio, and Mangueirao bus station is merely 10 minutes' walk away. The availability of a sauna ensures a more enjoyable experience.
- Airports
- Val De Caes7 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- Electric vehicle charging station
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Sauna
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- CD player
- AM/FM alarm clock
- Carpeted floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio?
Guests of this spacious Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Hangar Convention Centre of Amazon, placed nearly a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Naval da Amazonia Museum (6 km) as well as Arena Guilherme Paraense Sports Complex (0.8 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio?
Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio has a private parking lot. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio?
On-site, guests of Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio can relax with a sauna. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Saudosa Maloca, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, barbecue Churrascaria Rodeio is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does this spacious Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio have an internet connection?
Yes, this spacious Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio?
Yes, pets are allowed at Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio. - ❓
Does this spacious Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Ap 3 Quartos Em Condominio is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a fridge, an oven, and glassware as well. - ❓
What is the size of the accommodation exactly?
The accommodation consists of 85 square meters.